BASKET ARRIGANS 

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF0.000000000 
2IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET0.000000000 
3MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE0.000000000 
4UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE0.000000000 
5IE - AS PANAZOL0.000000000 
6ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ0.000000000 
7STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN0.000000000 
8SAINT MEDARD BASKET0.000000000 
9HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE0.000000000 
10COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET0.000000000 
11IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B.0.000000000 
12AS TRESSES0.000000000 
13JIL COLAYRAC BASKET0.000000000 
14BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET0.000000000 
15GARONNE ASPTT BASKET0.000000000 
16BCUS SAINT LEONARD0.000000000 
17TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE0.000000000 
18ELAN TURSAN BASKET0.000000000 
19REAL CHALOSSAIS0.000000000 
20IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT0.000000000 
21BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE0.000000000 
22BASKET ARRIGANS0.000000000 
23AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE0.000000000 
24IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS0.000000000 
25ES GARDONNE0.000000000 
26UNION POITIERS BASKET 860.000000000 
27JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON0.000000000 
28BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN0.000000000 
29AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS0.000000000 
30US SAINTES BASKET BALL0.000000000 
31ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS0.000000000 
32US LE BOUSCAT0.000000000 

Journée 1
1   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BCUS SAINT LEONARD - IE - AS PANAZOL

Journée 2
2   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - GARONNE ASPTT BASKET

Journée 3
3   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - ES GARDONNE

Journée 4
4   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE

Journée 5
5   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET

Journée 6
6   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 7
7   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   AS TRESSES - AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF

Journée 8
8   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B.

Journée 9
9   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US LE BOUSCAT - BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE

Journée 10
10   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS

Journée 11
11   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE

Journée 12
12   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US SAINTES BASKET BALL - REAL CHALOSSAIS

Journée 13
13   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS

Journée 14
14   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   SAINT MEDARD BASKET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN

Journée 15
15   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 16
16   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales